校领导团队
Paul deMena
Secondary Principal
Sandra Carpenter
Principal of Student Well-being
Amanda Thornton
Academic Principal of Teaching and Learning
Lily Huang
Director of Human Resources + Government Relations
幼儿园教学团队
Julia Huang
EC3 Teacher
Grace Tu
EC3 Teacher
Cami Ransom
EC3 Teacher
Chris Hu
EC4 Teacher
Jill Lid-Ayan
EC5 Teacher
Sarah Li
EC5 Teacher
Tracy Gui
EC5 Teacher
小学教学团队
Doris Lauron
Elementary Support Teacher
Amber Shen
English Language Support
Christina Watson
English Language Support
Chien Ooi
Grade 1 Teacher
Peter Gardalits
Grade 1 Teacher
Ellie Zhang
Grade 1 Teacher
Vicky Yin
Grade 1 Teacher
Britta Fennema
Grade 2 Teacher
Isabella Zhan
Grade 2 Teacher
Olivia Rose
Grade 3 Teacher
Annie Liu
Grade 3 Teacher
Hannah Yan
Grade 4 Teacher
Joyceline Xu
Grade 4 Teacher
Harry Balusdan
Grade 5 Teacher
Mia Rao
Grade 5 Teacher
Jojo Xiao
Elementary Teacher
中学教学团队
Paul deMena
Secondary Principal
Suzanne Johnson
English Language Support
Julia Roehrkasse
English Language Support
William Lee
High School Math and Computer Science
Evan Nelson
High School Philosophy
Sarah Reese
Middle School English
Samuel Fennema
Secondary Philosophy
Ethan Galindo
Secondary Science
Regina Mitchell
Secondary English Teacher
Anthea Xu
Secondary Math Teacher
Elijah Mccord
Secondary Social Studies Teacher
Lizzy Goddard
Secondary Social Studies + Drama Teacher
副科教学团队
Rochelle Cayetano
Athletics Director + PE Teacher
Lizzy Goddard
Secondary Social Studies + Drama Teacher
Michael Jackson
Educational Technology Teacher
Dr. Aldwin Lauron
Educational Technology Teacher
Emily Calder
Fine Arts Teacher
Waturi Ekirapa
Fine Arts Teacher
Mayra Duarte
Fine Arts Teacher
Tiffany Yang
Fine Arts Teacher
Anna Malchow
Graphic, Brand and Media Specialist + Journalism and Media Design Teacher
Davi Gomes
PE Teacher
Susie Xiong
PE Teacher
中文教学部门
Vicky Feng
Chinese Language Support
Flora Fu
Chinese Language Support
Catherine Tian
Chinese Language Support
学生服务部门团队
Sandra Carpenter
Principal of Student Well-being
Linda Liu
College and Career Counselor
Susan Tang
Library Assistant
Ayka Gardalits
Office Administrator (Nursing Support)
Yuri Quiaoit
Well-being Counselor
Nicole Goff
Special Education
市场、招生和外联部门
Elias Quan
Director Of Marketing, Admissions and Communications
June Lei
Communications Manager
Anna Malchow
Graphic, Brand and Media Specialist + Journalism and Media Design Teacher
Hazel Bartlett
Graphic, Brand and Media Specialist
Stella Zhang
Receptionist
Kay Lin Lee
Admissions Manager
Agnes Liu
Registrar
其他非教学员工
Elsa Shi
Accountant
Todd Wu
Cafeteria Manager
Dezhou (Dingding) Liu
Chef
Zunhui Xu
Chef
Xinghai (Ahai) Peng
Chef
Yun Tian
Driver + Maintenance
Joyce Zhu
Facility Manager
Edith Li
Finance Manager
Chloe Tang
HR Assistant
Sally Li
HR Manager & Government Relations
John Wen
IT Engineer
Ken Wang
IT Support
Hui Liu
Janitor
Jinfeng Xiao
Janitor
Jinli Wang
Janitor
Lanxiu Wan
Janitor
Xiaomei Huang
Janitor
Chao Gao
Maintenance Technician
Jessie Guo
Operations Director
Carson Williams
PowerSchool
特殊的遇见
预约武汉长江外籍人员子女学校的个性化参观,亲身体验这个能改变生活的社区。